Print    

Komplett

Platz   Mannschaft SP G U V PUN TO GT +/-
1 gleich (1) DSC Arminia Bielefeld U23 34 28 2 4 86 87 33 54
2 gleich (2) SV Rödinghausen 34 22 6 6 72 82 33 49
3 gleich (3) SpVgg Erkenschwick 34 20 8 6 68 73 39 34
4 gleich (4) SuS Neuenkirchen 34 20 4 10 64 81 50 31
5 auf (6) TuS Erndtebrück 1895 34 16 7 11 55 54 43 11
6 ab (5) SC Roland Beckum 34 16 7 11 55 50 52 -2
7 gleich (7) RW Ahlen 34 14 10 10 52 57 55 2
8 auf (9) SV Westf. Rhynern 34 12 12 10 48 43 39 4
9 ab (8) Eintracht Rheine 34 13 9 12 48 57 61 -4
10 gleich (10) FC Gütersloh 2000 34 11 12 11 45 49 57 -8
11 gleich (11) TSG Sprockhövel 34 13 5 16 44 48 53 -5
12 gleich (12) TuS Ennepetal 34 12 7 15 43 56 49 7
13 gleich (13) Hammer SpVg 34 11 9 14 42 56 65 -9
14 gleich (14) SV Zweckel 34 12 2 20 38 45 67 -22
15 gleich (15) VfB Hüls 34 8 5 21 29 40 67 -27
16 gleich (16) SC Westfalia Herne 34 9 2 23 29 39 66 -27
17 gleich (17) TuS Heven 34 7 4 23 25 41 88 -47
18 gleich (18) TuS Dornberg 34 3 7 24 16 30 71 -41
19 gleich (19) ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SuS Stadtlohn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SV Lippstadt 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Heimspiele

Platz   Mannschaft SP G U V PUN TO GT +/-
1 auf (2) SV Rödinghausen 17 13 3 1 42 50 13 37
2 auf (4) SuS Neuenkirchen 17 14 0 3 42 51 20 31
3 ab (1) DSC Arminia Bielefeld U23 17 13 2 2 41 46 19 27
4 auf (5) SC Roland Beckum 17 13 2 2 41 35 22 13
5 auf (6) TuS Erndtebrück 1895 17 12 4 1 40 32 10 22
6 ab (3) SpVgg Erkenschwick 17 11 3 3 36 32 13 19
7 auf (9) SV Westf. Rhynern 17 8 6 3 30 27 17 10
8 auf (11) TSG Sprockhövel 17 9 3 5 30 29 21 8
9 ab (7) RW Ahlen 17 9 3 5 30 32 28 4
10 ab (8) Eintracht Rheine 17 6 8 3 26 27 24 3
11 auf (14) SV Zweckel 17 8 2 7 26 25 26 -1
12 ab (10) FC Gütersloh 2000 17 6 5 6 23 26 27 -1
13 ab (12) TuS Ennepetal 17 6 4 7 22 25 23 2
14 ab (13) Hammer SpVg 17 5 6 6 21 32 33 -1
15 auf (17) TuS Heven 17 6 0 11 18 27 44 -17
16 ab (15) VfB Hüls 17 5 2 10 17 24 32 -8
17 ab (16) SC Westfalia Herne 17 4 1 12 13 18 36 -18
18 gleich (18) TuS Dornberg 17 1 5 11 8 12 30 -18
19 gleich (19) ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SuS Stadtlohn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SV Lippstadt 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Auswärts

Platz   Mannschaft SP G U V PUN TO GT +/-
1 gleich (1) DSC Arminia Bielefeld U23 17 15 0 2 45 41 14 27
2 auf (3) SpVgg Erkenschwick 17 9 5 3 32 41 26 15
3 ab (2) SV Rödinghausen 17 9 3 5 30 32 20 12
4 gleich (4) SuS Neuenkirchen 17 6 4 7 22 30 30 0
5 auf (7) RW Ahlen 17 5 7 5 22 25 27 -2
6 auf (8) Eintracht Rheine 17 7 1 9 22 30 37 -7
7 auf (10) FC Gütersloh 2000 17 5 7 5 22 23 30 -7
8 auf (12) TuS Ennepetal 17 6 3 8 21 31 26 5
9 auf (13) Hammer SpVg 17 6 3 8 21 24 32 -8
10 ab (9) SV Westf. Rhynern 17 4 6 7 18 16 22 -6
11 auf (16) SC Westfalia Herne 17 5 1 11 16 21 30 -9
12 ab (6) TuS Erndtebrück 1895 17 4 3 10 15 22 33 -11
13 ab (11) TSG Sprockhövel 17 4 2 11 14 19 32 -13
14 ab (5) SC Roland Beckum 17 3 5 9 14 15 30 -15
15 gleich (15) VfB Hüls 17 3 3 11 12 16 35 -19
16 ab (14) SV Zweckel 17 4 0 13 12 20 41 -21
17 auf (18) TuS Dornberg 17 2 2 13 8 18 41 -23
18 ab (17) TuS Heven 17 1 4 12 7 14 44 -30
19 gleich (19) ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SuS Stadtlohn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SV Lippstadt 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Hinrunde

Platz   Mannschaft SP G U V PUN TO GT +/-
1 gleich (1) DSC Arminia Bielefeld U23 17 14 2 1 44 45 15 30
2 gleich (2) SV Rödinghausen 17 11 4 2 37 44 14 30
3 gleich (3) SpVgg Erkenschwick 17 10 4 3 34 39 22 17
4 auf (5) SC Roland Beckum 17 9 5 3 32 29 22 7
5 auf (7) RW Ahlen 17 9 3 5 30 32 27 5
6 auf (10) FC Gütersloh 2000 17 8 6 3 30 27 25 2
7 ab (4) SuS Neuenkirchen 17 8 4 5 28 35 26 9
8 ab (6) TuS Erndtebrück 1895 17 7 4 6 25 23 19 4
9 gleich (9) SV Westf. Rhynern 17 7 4 6 25 22 20 2
10 ab (8) Eintracht Rheine 17 7 4 6 25 28 30 -2
11 auf (13) Hammer SpVg 17 7 3 7 24 30 32 -2
12 auf (14) SV Zweckel 17 7 0 10 21 21 32 -11
13 auf (16) SC Westfalia Herne 17 6 0 11 18 22 30 -8
14 ab (12) TuS Ennepetal 17 5 2 10 17 18 25 -7
15 ab (11) TSG Sprockhövel 17 5 2 10 17 17 28 -11
16 ab (15) VfB Hüls 17 2 4 11 10 21 35 -14
17 auf (18) TuS Dornberg 17 1 4 12 7 20 40 -20
18 ab (17) TuS Heven 17 2 1 14 7 17 48 -31
19 gleich (19) ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SuS Stadtlohn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SV Lippstadt 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rückrunde

Platz   Mannschaft SP G U V PUN TO GT +/-
1 gleich (1) DSC Arminia Bielefeld U23 17 14 0 3 42 42 18 24
2 auf (4) SuS Neuenkirchen 17 12 0 5 36 46 24 22
3 ab (2) SV Rödinghausen 17 11 2 4 35 38 19 19
4 ab (3) SpVgg Erkenschwick 17 10 4 3 34 34 17 17
5 auf (6) TuS Erndtebrück 1895 17 9 3 5 30 31 24 7
6 auf (11) TSG Sprockhövel 17 8 3 6 27 31 25 6
7 auf (12) TuS Ennepetal 17 7 5 5 26 38 24 14
8 auf (9) SV Westf. Rhynern 17 5 8 4 23 21 19 2
9 ab (8) Eintracht Rheine 17 6 5 6 23 29 31 -2
10 ab (5) SC Roland Beckum 17 7 2 8 23 21 30 -9
11 ab (7) RW Ahlen 17 5 7 5 22 25 28 -3
12 auf (15) VfB Hüls 17 6 1 10 19 19 32 -13
13 gleich (13) Hammer SpVg 17 4 6 7 18 26 33 -7
14 auf (17) TuS Heven 17 5 3 9 18 24 40 -16
15 ab (14) SV Zweckel 17 5 2 10 17 24 35 -11
16 ab (10) FC Gütersloh 2000 17 3 6 8 15 22 32 -10
17 ab (16) SC Westfalia Herne 17 3 2 12 11 17 36 -19
18 gleich (18) TuS Dornberg 17 2 3 12 9 10 31 -21
19 gleich (19) ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SC Wiedenbrück 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SuS Stadtlohn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- gleich (19) SV Lippstadt 08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0